Sub Commitees

TECHNICAL COMMITTEE
CHAIRMANRAJU SHINDE- NASHIK
CONVENOR DR. BHUSHAN JADHAV –THANE
MEMBERVINAY JADHAV- KOLHAPUR
NANDKUNAL DHANVIJAY- NAGPUR
SANJAY BHUMKAR- AURANGABAD
REFEREE COMMITTEE
CHAIRMANKEDAR DHAWALE- MUMBAI- SUB.
CONVENORDR. DINESH WANJARE- AURANGABAD
MEMBERPRAFULLA DHUMAL- KOLHAPUR
ANAND WAGHMARE- MUMBAI
RAHUL MANDAWKAR- NAGPUR
SELECTION COMMITTEE
CHAIRMANDATTA GALALE- LATUR
CONVENORDEEPAK SHINDE- SOLAPUR
MEMBERR.R. PAWAR- WASHIM
SANDESH BHAGWAT –A’NAGAR
NITIN JEUGHALE- BULDHANA
MOHAMMAD SHOEB- NAGPUR
SCRUTANY COMMITTEE
CHAIRMAN JANARDHAN GUPILE- NANDED
CONVENOR GOKUL TANDALE- AURANGABAD
MEMBERSANTOSH SHEJWAL- MUMBAI-SUB
NILESH MASKARE- MUMBAI
SUNIL KURANJEKAR - BHANDARA
DEEPAK KSHIRSAGAR – KOLHAPUR
SHIVCHHATRAPATI AWARD COMMITTEE
CHAIRMANSHESHNARAYAN LODHE- BULDHANA
CONVENORRAJU SHINDE – NASHIK
MEMBERSMT. SANGITA YEOTIKAR –AMRAWATI
DATTA GALALE- LATUR
DEELIP GHODKE – A’NAGAR
VILAS WAGH – THANE
AFFILIATION COMMITTEE
CHAIRMANDEELIP GHODKE – A’NAGAR
CONVENORSANJEEV BANDEBUCHE –BHANDARA
MEMBERMAHENDRA HEMANE – GONDIA
SACHIN SHELKE- PUNE
MAHESH TAWAR – AURANGABAD
SHRIKANT DESHMUKH- JALNA
TRAINING CAMP COMMITTEE
CHAIRMAN DR. BHUSHAN JADHAV- THANE
COVENORDEEPAK KSHIRSAGAR -KOLHAPUR
MEMBER VIJAY GADEKAR - JALANA
AKSHAY GOLANDE - BULDHANA
KAILAS KANKHARE – DHULE
STATE COMPETITION ORG. COMMITTEE
CHAIRMANAVINASH DUDHANE – PUNE
CONVENORDR. PANDURANG RANMAL - PARBHANI
MEMBER RAHUL WAGHMARE- MUMBAI
PRASHANT NAIK- NANDED
SUSHIL DESHMUKH- PARBHANI
DISPUTE COMMITTEE
CHAIMANPRAKASH KATULE - SOLAPUR
CONVENORSHESHNARAYAN LODHE – BULDHANA
MEMBERSANJAY ISALKAR- AKOLA
SHRIKANT DESHMUKH0- JALNA
R. R. PAWAR – WASHIM
FINANCE COMMITTEE
CHAIRMANKAILAS JAIN –DHULE
CONVENORPUSHKAR SAWANT – GONDIA
MEMBERWILSON WARALIKAR – MUMBAI
MILIND THAKUR – MUMBAI -SUB
NITIN HINGMIRE- NASHIK
PRASHANT JAGTAP – JALGAON
COORDINATION COMMITTEE
CHAIRMANSANJAY ISALKAR- AKOLA
COVENORDR. PRADEEP TALWELKAR- JALGAON
MEMBERBHAGURAO JADHAV – NANDURBAR
DHARMRAJ KATTIMANI- SOLAPUR
SANDESH BHAGWAT- A’NAGAR
KAILAS KANKHARE – DHULE
SPORTS EQUIPMENT COMMITTEE
CHAIRMANSUNIL KURENJEKAR – BHANDARA
CONVENORRAHUL WAGHMARE- MUMBAI
MEMBER SUNIL INGOLE – WARDHA
MAHENDRA HEMNE- GONDIA
SUDHIR JAMDHADE- NANDED
PROF. RAKESH KHAIRNAR- A’BAD
MEDICAL COMMITTEE
CHAIRMANDR. RAKESH TIWARI- CHANDRAPUR
CONVENORDR. NISHA TANDALE- AURANGABAD
MEMBERPIRAJI KUSALE- BEED
SWAPNIL SHELKE- AURANGABAD
DR. DEEPALI DUDHARE– NASHIK
RECORD COMMITTEE
CHAIRMANPRAFULLA DHUMAL- KOLHAPUR
CONVENORC.D. ROTE-NASHIK
MEMBERPANDURANG GURAV- NASHIK
DEVENDRA KAMBALE – SOLAPUR
SUHAS CHHANCHURE- SOLPAUR
SANDEEP JADHAV- KOLHAPUR
MANISHA KATHE – NASHIK
NAINA NAIR - THANE
PUBLICITY COMMITTEE
CHAIRMANADITYA GHORPADE- SANGALI
CONVENORANAND KHARE- NASHIK
MEMBERGANESH MALWE- PARBHANI
GAJANAN WAGH- THANE
DEEPAK NIKAM- NASHIK
RESEARCH COMMITTEE
CHAIRMANDR. BALWANT SINGH – THANE
CONVENORDR. ABHIJEET MORE- LATUR
MEMBERDR. PANDURANG RANMAL
DR. PALLAVI DESHMUKH- JALNA
DR. VISHAL SHINDE- CHANDRAPUR
DR. ARVIND KAMBALE- NANDURBAR
ROSHANI GUJRATI- NASHIK
SEXUAL HARASSMENT PREVENTION COMMITTEE
CHAIRMANKAVITA MAHANGADE – SATARA
CONVENORCHHAYA PANSE – AURANGABAD
MEMBERADV. KASHINATH JADHAV – SOLAPUR
JYOTI KOKATE - AURANGABAD
SAMIDHA ZORE – RATNAGIRI
KAVITA PAI – MUMBAI UPNAGAR
NAINA NAIR – THANE